第30回会長杯バレーボールデー 平成24年度大会 成績表 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
平成24年10月21日(日) | 白梅総合体育館・落合体育館 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aクラス | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
横 井 | 勝山クラブ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | - | 5 | 21 | - | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
大 野 | 高梁落合 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | - | 3 | 21 | - | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
邑 久 | 優勝 | 政 田 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
大 野 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 21 | - | 15 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | - | 6 |
|
- |
|
21 | - | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
スターママ | 2 | 0 | 可知すの木 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | - | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 0 | 準優勝 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | - | 5 | 高梁落合 | 21 | - | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
南リバース | ソレイユ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
第3位 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
- |
|
築 港 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | - | 7 | 第3位 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
築 港 | 可知くすの木 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bクラス | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
陵南B’z | 吉備体協 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | - | 21 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | - | 19 | 21 | - | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
弥生クラブ | 箕島体協 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 0 | 2 | 21 | - | 13 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | - | 18 | 優勝 | 21 | - | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
ひまわり | 大 高 | 山陽クラブ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 15 | - | 21 | 1 |
|
- |
|
2 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
21 | - | 15 | 2 | 0 | 21 | - | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
後 閑 | 21 | - | 18 | 佐 良 山 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
- |
|
準優勝 |
|
- |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 0 | 佐良山 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | - | 17 | 21 | - | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
粒 江 | 第3位 | 山 手 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ひまわり | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
- |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 21 | - | 11 | 1 | 第3位 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | - | 15 | 箕島体協 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
大 高 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cクラス | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K V C | 灘 崎 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 0 | 2 | 16 | - | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | - | 14 | 21 | - | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
福 島 | 一 福 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | - | 17 | 優勝 | 21 | - | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
津 山 北 | 浦 安 | 岡 南 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 0 |
|
- |
|
2 | 21 | - | 9 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
21 | - | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21 | - | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
浦 安 | 21 | - | 18 | 菅 生 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
- |
|
準優勝 |
|
- |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 0 | 岡 南 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | - | 10 | 21 | - | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
飛 鳥 | 第3位 | 美咲やなはら | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
津山北 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
- |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 0 | 第3位 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | - | 10 | 菅 生 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
赤磐クラブ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||